Fixtures

Match Timings
Match Timings
First Match 10.00 am to 11.30 am (1st session)
11.30 am to 11.40 am (Inning Break)
11.40 am to 01.10 pm (2nd session)
Second Match 02.00 pm to 03.30 pm (1st session)
03.30 pm to 03.40 pm (Inning Break)
03.40 pm to 05.10 pm (2nd session)
E Division - November 1st, 2014
Match Teams Ground
First Match Multiscreen Media Vs. MBPT 'B' Mahim Juvenile Sports Club (Shivaji Park)
Second Match Income Tax 'B' Vs. Kotak Mahindra Bank Mahim Juvenile Sports Club (Shivaji Park)
First Match TCS VS. Vodafone B.M.C. Shivaji Park)
Second Match L & T Sports Club Vs. Abhyudaya Bank B.M.C. Shivaji Park)
First Match Material Organization Vs. Air India (W.R.) Young Muslim (Azad Maidan)
Second Match Indusind Bank Ltd. Vs. Jaslok Hospital Young Muslim (Azad Maidan)
First Match Oriental Insurance Vs. MET Elphiston C.C. (Azad Maidan)
First Match United India Insurance Vs. Globe Up St. Xavier's (Azad Maidan)
Second Match Maharashtra State Co-op. Bank Vs. B.E.S.T. St. Xavier's (Azad Maidan)
First Match Siyaram Group Vs. D'Decor Young Friends Union (Azad Maidan)
F Division - November 1st, 2014
Match Teams Ground
First Match LIC Vs. Pidilite New Year (Azad Maidan)
Second Match L & T Infotech Vs. B.A.R.C. New Year (Azad Maidan)
First Match Mahanagar Gas Vs. Mahindra & Mahindra Allied Parsee Cyclist (Azad Maidan)
Second Match MSPGL Cricket Club Vs. Tech Mahindra Parsee Cyclist (Azad Maidan)
First Match Piramal Healthcare Vs. Thane Gramin Police Bohra(Azad Maidan)
Second Match Century Rayon Vs. J.J. Hospital Bohra(Azad Maidan)
First Match Abbot Heathcare Vs. NABARD Shree Lad (Azad Maidan)
Second Match Insta World Vs. M.S.R.T.C. Shree Lad (Azad Maidan)
First Match Test Sports Club Vs. Godrej Industries R.B.I. (Azad Maidan)
First Match Voltas Vs. Ordinance Factory Young Zoroastrian (Azad Maidan)
Second Match SI Group Vs. Deutsche Bank Young Zoroastrian (Azad Maidan)
E Division - November 8th, 2014
Match Teams Ground
First Match Multiscreen Media Vs. Income Tax 'B' Mahim Jewenile
Second Match MBPT 'B' Vs. Kotak Mahindra Bank Mahim Jewenile
First Match TCS VS. L & T Sports Club Bharat C.C.
Second Match Vodafone Vs. Abhudaya Bank Bharat C.C.
First Match Material Organization Vs. Jaslok Hospital BMC
Second Match Indusind Bank Ltd. Vs. Air India (W.R.) BMC
First Match HDFC Bank Vs. MET Elphinstone C.C
Second Match Oridental Insurance Vs. Axis Bank Elphinstone C.C
First Match B.E.S.T. Vs. Globe Up Baronet C.C.
First Match Maharashtra State Co-op. Bank Vs. United India Insurance Baronet C.C.
First Match Siyaram Group Vs. IPCA Navroz C.C.
First Match D'Decor Vs. Hindustan Unilever Navroz C.C.
F Division - November 8th, 2014
Match Teams Ground
First Match LIC Vs. B.A.R.C. Young Muslim S.C.
Second Match L & T Infotech Vs. Pidilite Young Muslim S.C.
First Match Mahanagar Gas Vs. Tech Mahindra Young Friends Union
Second Match MSPGL Cricket Club Vs. Mahindra & Mahindra Allied Young Friends Union
First Match Piramal Healthcare Vs. Century Rayon Parsee Cyclist S.C.
Second Match Thane Gramin Police Vs. J.J. Hospital Parsee Cyclist S.C.
First Match Abbot Heathcare Vs. M.S.R.T.C. Bohra Cricketers
Second Match Insta World Vs. NABARD Bohra Cricketers
Second Match Godrej Industries Vs. Zuventus LIC
First Match MTNL Vs. Test Sports Club LIC
First Match SI Group Vs. Ordinance Factory Young Zorastrian C.C.
G Division - November 8th, 2014
Match Teams Ground
First Match B.M.C. Vs. BPCL Refinery Prabhu Jolly
Second Match DCB Bank Vs. Bank of Maharashtra Prabhu Jolly
First Match Sawant Associates Vs. Dharamse Morarji New Yera
Second Match Yes Bank Vs. Datamatics Global Services New Yera
First Match Idea Group Vs. Omni Marine United Cricketers
Second Match CIDCO Vs. HDFC Ergo United Cricketers
First Match Akumentis Vs. Hindustan Times M.B.Union
Second Match Siemens Vs. Thane City Police M.B.Union
E Division - November 15th, 2014
Match Teams Ground
First Match Siyaram Group Vs. Hindustan Unilever Times of India
Second Match D’Decor Vs. IPCA Times of India
First Match BEST VS. United India Insurance Central Railway (Shivaji Park)
Second Match Vodafone Vs. L&T Sports Club Central Railway (Shivaji Park)
First Match Air India (W.R.) Vs. Jaslok Hospital RBI
Second Match Oriental Insurance Vs. HDFC Bank RBI
First Match MBPT ‘B’ Vs. Income Tax ‘B’ Bharat CC (Shivaji Park)
Second Match Axis Bank Vs. MET Bharat CC (Shivaji Park)
First Match Maharashtra State Co-op Bank Vs. Globe Up Bohra Cricketers
Second Match Indusind Bank Vs. Material Organization Bohra Cricketers
Second Match Multiscreen Media Vs. Kotak Mahindra Bank Mahim Juvenile (Shivaji Park)
Second Match TCS Vs. Abhyudaya Bank Mahim Juvenile (Shivaji Park)
F Division - November 15th, 2014
Match Teams Ground
First Match LIC Vs. L & T Infotech Baronet CC
Second Match B.A.R.C Vs. Pidilite Baronet CC
First Match Mahanagar Gas Vs. MSPGL Cricket Club Prabhu Jolly
First Match Tech Mahindra Vs. Mahindra & Mahindra Allied Young Muslim
First Match Piramal Healthcare Vs. J.J. Hospital New Yera
Second Match Thane Gramin Police Vs. Century Rayon New Yera
First Match Abbot Heathcare Vs. Insta World Parsee Cyclist
Second Match M.S.R.T.C. Vs. NABARD Parsee Cyclist
First Match Test Sports Club Vs. Zuventus Shree Lad
First Match MTNL Vs. Godrej Industries Mahim Juvenile (Shivaji Park)
First Match Voltas Vs. SI Group BMC (Shivaji Park)
Second Match Deutsche Bank Vs. Ordinance Factory Shree Lad
G Division - November 15th, 2014
Match Teams Ground
First Match B.M.C. Vs. Thane City Police Navroz CC
Second Match Siemens Vs. BPCL Refinery Navroz CC
First Match Dharamsi Morarji Vs. Datamatics Global Services Young Friends Union
Second Match Sawant Associates Vs. Yes Bank Young Friends Union
First Match Idea Group Vs. CIDCO Young Zorastrian
Second Match Omni Marine Vs. HDFC Ergo Young Zorastrian
Second Match Akumentis Vs. Bank of Maharashtra Prabhu Jolly
Second Match DCB Bank Vs. Hindustan Times Young Muslim
D Division - November 29th, 2014
Match Teams Ground
First Match Navi Mumbai Police Vs. Route SMS Solutions Elphinstone College (Oval Maidan)
Second Match Western Railway Traffic Vs. Gr. Mumbai Police ‘B’ Elphinstone College (Oval Maidan)
First Match Reliance Money S.C. Vs. Reliance Group S.C. Govt. Law College (Oval Maidan)
Second Match Shinrai Toyato Vs. Mazgaon Dock Govt. Law College (Oval Maidan)
First Match Valuable S.C. Vs. Naval Dockyard Director of Industries (Oval Maidan)
Second Match E-Merck Vs. Standard Chartered Bank Director of Industries (Oval Maidan)
Second Match Food Corporation of India Vs. Ajanta Pharma Western Railway (Cross Maidan)
Quarter Finals, Semi Finals and Finals
Match Date
Draws of E Division 29th November 2014
Draws of F Division 29th November 2014
Draws of G Division 29th November 2014
D Division - December 6th, 2014
Match Teams Ground
First Match E-Merck Vs. Route SMS Solutions R.B.I.
First Match Western Railway Traffic Vs. Reliance Money S.C. Prabhu Jolly
First Match Gr. Mumbai Police ‘B’ Vs. Reliance Group S.C. Parsee Cyclist
Second Match Shinrai Toyato Vs. Bhavishya Nidhi Parsee Cyclist
First Match Lilavati Hospital Vs. Mazgaon Dock Shree Lad
Second Match Navi Mumbai Police Vs. Standard Chartered Bank Shree Lad
First Match Food Corporation of India Vs. Valuable S.C. Elphinstone C.C.
Second Match Naval Dockyard Vs. Ajanta Pharma Elphinstone C.C.
Quarter Finals, Semi Finals and Finals
Match Date
Draws of E Division 6th December 2014
Draws of F Division 6th December 2014
Draws of G Division 6th December 2014
D Division - December 13th, 2014
Match Teams Ground
First Match Western Railway Traffic Vs. Reliance Group S.C. R.B.I.
Second Match Shinrai Toyato Vs. Lilavati Hospital R.B.I
First Match Gr. Mumbai Police ‘B’ Vs. Reliance Money S.C. Shree Lad
Second Match Bhavishya Nidhi Vs. Mazgaon Dock Shree Lad
First Match Food Corporation of India Vs. Naval Dockyard Young Friends Union
Second Match Route SMS Solutions Vs. Standard Chartered Bank Young Friends Union
First Match Valuable S.C. Vs. Ajanta Pharma Young Muslim
First Match E-Merck Vs. Navi Mumbai Police Young Muslim
Quarter Finals, Semi Finals and Finals
Match Date
Draws of E Division 13th December 2014
Draws of G Division 13th December 2014
D Division - December 20th, 2014
Match Teams Ground
First Match Western Railway Traffic Vs. Reliance Group S.C. New Yera
Second Match Shinrai Toyato Vs. Lilavati Hospital New Yera
First Match Gr. Mumbai Police ‘B’ Vs. Reliance Money S.C. Prabhu Jolly
Second Match Bhavishya Nidhi Vs. Mazgaon Dock Prabhu Jolly
First Match Food Corporation of India Vs. Naval Dockyard R.B.I
Second Match Route SMS Solutions Vs. Standard Chartered Bank R.B.I
First Match Valuable S.C. Vs. Ajanta Pharma Young Zorastrian
Second Match E-Merck Vs. Navi Mumbai Police Young Zorastrian
Quarter Finals, Semi Finals and Finals
Match Date
Draws of E Division 20th December 2014
Draws of G Division 20th December 2014
Quarter Finals, Semi Finals and Finals
Match Date
Draws of D Division 27th December 2014
C Division - January 17th, 2015
Match Teams Ground
First Match Mumbai Division S.A.[C.R.] Vs. Western Railway Accounts S.C. M.B.Union [Cross Maidan]
First Match I.D.B.I. Sports Club Vs. R.B.I. Sports Club L.I.C. [Cross Maidan]
Second Match Bank of India S.C. Vs. Serco BPO Ltd. ‘B’ L.I.C. [Cross Maidan]
C Division - January 28th, 2015
Match Teams Ground
First Match Hindustan Petroleum Corp. Ltd. Vs. Tata Steel Ltd. (Wire Div.) S.C. Elphinstone [Ovel Maidan]
Second Match Hindustan Petroleum Corp. Ltd. Vs. Volkswagen (Downtown) Elphinstone [Ovel Maidan]
Finals F,D,G,E Division - January 31st, 2015
Match Teams Ground
First Match L&T Infotech Vs. B.A.R.C. Wankhede Stadium
Second Match Route SMS Solutions Vs. Shinrai Toyato Wankhede Stadium
First Match Omni Marines Vs. B.M.C Wankhede Stadium
Second Match Multi Screen Media Vs. Siyaram Poddar Group Wankhede Stadium
Finals F,D,G,E Division - February 1st, 2015
Match Teams Ground
First Match Omni Marines Vs. B.M.C. Wankhede Stadium
Second Match Multi Screen Media Vs. Siyaram Poddar Group Wankhede Stadium